MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP 1.25G Module

Original price was: KSh15,000.00.Current price is: KSh12,500.00. Excl. Tax

MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP 1.25G Module

MikroTik S-4554LC80D SFP 1.25G Module

  • A pair of SFP transceivers
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Speed: 1.25Gbps; Connector: LC
  • Wave-length: T1490nm/R1550nm
  • Operating Distance: 80km

Buy this Mikrotik Products from our Dayari Technologies shop in Nairobi Kenya at discounted prices today.