Dlink LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 Duplex Patch Cord 1M

Original price was: KSh2,000.00.Current price is: KSh1,700.00. Excl. Tax

Dlink LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 Duplex Patch Cord 1M

Dlink LC-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 Duplex Patch Cord 1M

Buy this this D-Link Patch Cords from our Dayari Technologies shop in Nairobi Kenya at discounted prices today.